JCH, CH Primavera Limelight Joreta "Brenda"
born 5.10.2006

castrated

Champion Bulgary

German Club junior champion CYT

German Club champion CYT

Club junior champion CMKCHYT

Club junior champion I. CZ YTC

Club champion CMKCHYT

Club champion I.CZ YTC

Club champion YTKCHaJP

Titles: 1x BOB, 7x CAC, 7x res. CAC, 3x CAJC, 1x res. CAJC, 2x Winner of class, 1x Regional winner

Pedigree
CH. CZ, JCH. CZ, BOB,
R. CACIB, Cl. JCH., NV,
2* R. CACA
Marfy Hocco Joreta
Acehigh de Castagnac
CH. Durrer's Status Seeker
CH. Durrer'sHigh Frequency
CH. Durrer's Tuned for Glory
Durrer's Blue Suede Jacket
CH. Durrer's Blue Suede Shoes
Durrer's Cool Steal
Oprah Hocco Joreta
ICH. Nicnak's He's A Keeper
CH. Johny Handsome Pastoral
Premar Sweer Gator-Aide
Joli Coeur Wonder of Love
CH. Gueule d'Amour de Majodian
Julie-Ann Bloomsbury
Channel Hocco Joreta
3* CAC, CAC SK, R. CAC
Magic Dream de Majodian
Free Style de Majodian
Jeux Interdits de Majodian
Minikin's Believe in Peace
Eroica de Majodian
Jeux Interdits de Majodian
Jeux de L'amour de Majodian
Adrin Limelight Joreta
ICH. Limelight de Majodian
ICH. Djebel Amour de Majodian
Minikin's Believe in Peace
Obsession de Majodian
CH. Illusion Master de Majodian
CH. Hanky Panky de Majodian

 

Show results 2011
1.10. Club show CMKCHYT Želiv (CZ) Zdeněk Kliment (CZ) haircut Excellent 1
29.5. Club show CMKCHYT Zeliv (CZ) Olga Dolejšová (CZ) haircut Excellent 2
Show results 2010
6.3. Club show YTKCHaJP (CZ) Mgr. Božena Ovesná (CZ) champion Excellent 1 CAC
20.2. Club show CYT (DE) Řehanek (CZ) champion Excellent 1 CAC, VDH, CYT, BOB
Show results 2009
29.11. Club show CYT (DE) Chwalibog (PL) open SG3
28.11. Club show CYT (DE) Deutscher (AT) open Excellent 2, Res. VDH, CYT
15.11. CACIB show Sofia (BG) Zoran Čurčič (SRB) open Excellent 1 CAC
14.11. CACIB show Sofia (BG) Radoslav Stoinov (BG) open Excellent 1 CAC
27.9. Club show CMKCHYT (Želiv, ČR) Kowalska-Malitka Božena (PL) open Excellent 4
20.9. International dog show Bukuresti (RO) Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RO) open Excellent 2, Res. CAC
19.9. International dog show Bukuresti (RO) John Walsh (IRL) open Very Good
5.9. Club show I.CZ YTC (CZ) Antonín Mudra (CZ) open Excellent 4
29.8. International dog show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) Zdeněk Kliment (CZ) open Excellent 4
21.8. CACIB Show Wels (AT) Yolanda Nagler (Il) open Excellent 3
16.8. Club show CYT (D) ZvRonald F. Ryrie (JAR)i open Excellent 1 CAC VDH CYT
15.8. Club show CYT (D) ZvZvi Kupferberg (Il)i open Excellent 1 CAC VDH CYT
8.8. Special dog show YTKCHaJP Kladno RNDr. J. Ovesná, CSc. (CZ) open Excellent 4
18.7. National dog show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) V.M.Soleckij-Szpunar (PL) open Excellent 1 CAC
21.6. Regional dog show Lanškroun (CZ) Jaroslava Ovesná (CZ) open Excellent 2
20.6. International dog show Szczecin (PL) Bojan Matakovič (CRO) open Excellent
14.6. International dog show Erfurt (DE) Brigitte Lichtenthaeler(DE) open Very Good
13.6. International dog show Klagenfurt (AT) Ban Andela (HR) open Excellent 2, Res. CACA
3.5. Club showKlubová CMKCHYT Praha (CZ) Carlos Salas (ESP) open Excellent
Show results 2008
15/11 International Dogshow Praha (CZ) J. Tvrdík (CZ) open Excellent
14/9 International Show Leipzig (D) M. Huber (A) intermediate Excellent
6/9 Regional Show Rybniky (CZ) L. Ubrova (CZ) intermediate Exc. 1, Class Winner
31/8 CYT Specialty (D) Dr. R. Schill (RUM) intermediate Exc. 2, R. VDH, R. CYT
30/8 CYT Specialty (D) Dr. M. Levente (H) intermediate Exc. 2, R. VDH, R. CYT
19/7 CACIB Oberwart (A) C. Garhofer (A) intermediate Exc. 3
12/7 CMKCHYT Club Show Zeliv (CZ) C. Lebret (F) intermediate Excellent
15/6 Regional Show Lanskroun (CZ) Z. Kliment (CZ) intermediate Exc. 1, Regional Winner
14/6 Regional Show Rokycany (CZ) J. Dostál (CZ) intermediate Exc. 2
31/5 Regional show Hradec Králové (CZ) A. Mudra intermediate Exc. 4
24/5 IDS Litomerice (CZ) L. Jancik (CZ) intermediate SG4
18/5 CACIB show St. Gallen (CH) J. Opara (PL) intermediate Exc. 3
17/5 CACIB show St. Gallen (CH) K. Lummelampi (FIN) intermediate SG3
27/4 National Show Dresden (D) P. Seman (SK) intermediate Exc. 2, R. VDH
26/4 Special Show Dresden (D) M. Letackova (CZ) intermediate Exc. 1, VDH R. CAC
Show results 2007
2/12 Club Show Annaberg-Buchholz (D) M. Zidar (SLO) juniors Exc. 2, R. CAJC
1/12 Club Show Annaberg-Buchholz (D) H. Muller (CH) juniors Exc. 1, CAJC
17/11 CACIB Praha (CZ) D. Paunovic (SRB) juniors Excellent 2
6/10 CACIB Ceske Budejovice (CZ) J. Tvrdík (CZ) juniors Excellent 4
12/9 I. CZ YT Club Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) R. Jacobs (D) juniors Excellent
2/9 Club Show Thalheim (D) J. Eberhardt (D) juniors Exc. 1, CAJC
1/9 Club Show Thalheim (D) C. de Giuliani (I) juniors Exc. 1
26/8 National Show Innsbruck (A) W. Berghauser (D) juniors SG3 = very good 3
25/8 International Show Innsbruck (A) M. Blaha (A) juniors SG3 = very good 3
29/7 Club SHow KFT Mittenwald (D) L. Zake (LAT) juniors Exc. 1, CAJC
28/7 Club Show KFT Mittenwald (D) A. Klaas (EST) juniors SG = very good
21/7 National Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) O. Dolejsova (CZ) juniors very good
6/7 Special of CMKCHYT Horepnik (CZ) O. Dolejsova (CZ) juniors very good
5/7 Regional Show Cernosice (CZ) K. Horak (CZ) puppies very promising 2
17/6 District Show Trmice (CZ) K. Horak (CZ) puppies very promising 1
9/6 Eurodogsho Zagreb (CRO) D. Paunovic (SRB) puppies very promising 2
3/6 Regional Show Klatovy (CZ) O. Vondrous (CZ) puppies very promising
20/5 Club Show CYT Frankenstein (D) Dr. M. Urosevic (SRB) puppies V V = very promising
19/5 Club Show CYT Frankenstein (D) S. Kirschbichler (A) puppies V V = very promising
12/5 District Show Plzen-Doubravka (CZ) Ing. Jancik (CZ) puppies Very Promising 1
29/4 Club Show CMKCHYT Praha (CZ) A. Sobkowska (PL) puppies Very Promising 2